Westlands Bowling Club

Oakhill Jubilee League 2017  

Div 3

Division 4

Div 5

Fixtures Tuesday 11 April

Westlands 'B' 5 Etruria Park 7
Audley 'A' 8 Chesterton Recs 4
Barlaston B&T 'A' 9 Trent Vale Park 3
London Road 'B' 8 Audley 'B' 4
Goldenhill WMC 7 Barlaston Plume 'B' 5
Oakhill 'B' 7 Bucknall Pte 'B' 5

Fixtures Tuesday 18 April

Bucknall Pte 'B' 9 Goldenhill WMC 3
Audley 'B' 8 Barlaston B&T 'A' 4
Trent Vale Park 7 Audley 'A' 5
Chesterton Recs 8 Westlands 'B' 4
Etruria Park 4 Oakhill 'B' 8
Barlaston Plume 'B' 3 London Road 'B' 9

 

Fixtures Tuesday 25 April

Westlands 'B' 9 Trent Vale Park 3
Audley 'A' 5 Audley 'B' 7
Barlaston B&T 'A' 10 Barlaston Plume 'B' 2
London Road 'B' 9 Goldenhill WMC 3
Etruria Park 9 Bucknall Pte 'B' 3
Oakhill 'B' 8 Chesterton Recs 4

Fixtures Tuesday 2 May

Bucknall Pte 'B' 5 London Road 'B' 7
Audley 'B' 8 Westlands 'B' 4
Trent Vale Park 5 Oakhill 'B' 7
Chesterton Recs 10 Etruria Park 2
Goldenhill WMC 9 Barlaston B&T 'A' 3
Barlaston Plume 'B' 7 Audley 'A' 5

 

Fixtures Tuesday 9 May

Westlands 'B' 9 Barlaston Plume 'B' 3
Audley 'A' 9 Goldenhill WMC 3
Barlaston B&T 'A' 4 London Road 'B' 8
Chesterton Recs 10 Bucknall Pte 'B' 2
Etruria Park 7 Trent Vale Park 5
Oakhill 'B' 3 Audley 'B' 9

Fixtures Tuesday 16 May

Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Barlaston B&T 'A' 4
Audley 'B' 5 Etruria Park 6
Trent Vale Park 9 Chesterton Recs 3
London Road 'B' 10 Audley 'A' 2
Goldenhill WMC 7 Westlands 'B' 5
Barlaston Plume 'B' 9 Oakhill 'B' 3

 

Fixtures Tuesday 23 May

Westlands 'B' 4 London Road 'B' 8
Audley 'A' 8 Barlaston B&T 'A' 4
Trent Vale Park 4 Bucknall Pte 'B' 8
Chesterton Recs 8 Audley 'B' 4
Etruria Park 6 Barlaston Plume 'B' 6
Oakhill 'B' 4 Goldenhill WMC 8

Fixtures Tuesday 30 May

Bucknall Pte 'B' 10 Audley 'A' 2
Audley 'B' 8 Trent Vale Park 4
Barlaston B&T 'A' 7 Westlands 'B' 5
London Road 'B' 8 Oakhill 'B' 3
Goldenhill WMC 8 Etruria Park 4
Barlaston Plume 'B' 9 Chesterton Recs 3

 

Fixtures Tuesday 6 June

Westlands 'B' 10 Audley 'A' 2
Audley 'B' 5 Bucknall Pte 'B' 7
Trent Vale Park 4 Barlaston Plume 'B' 8
Chesterton Recs 9 Goldenhill WMC 3
Etruria Park 7 London Road 'B' 5
Oakhill 'B' 3 Barlaston B&T 'A' 9

Fixtures Tuesday 13 June

Bucknall Pte 'B' 7 Westlands 'B' 5
Audley 'A' 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Barlaston B&T 'A' 8 Etruria Park 4
London Road 'B' 9 Chesterton Recs 3
Goldenhill WMC 8 Trent Vale Park 4
Barlaston Plume 'B' 8 Audley 'B' 4

 

Fixtures Tuesday 20 June

Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Barlaston Plume 'B' 4
Audley 'B' 7 Goldenhill WMC 5
Trent Vale Park 2 London Road 'B' 10
Chesterton Recs 8 Barlaston B&T 'A' 4
Etruria Park 9 Audley 'A' 3
Oakhill 'B' 3 Westlands 'B' 9

Fixtures Tuesday 27 June

Bucknall Pte 'B' 8 Oakhill 'B' 4
Audley 'B' 6 London Road 'B' 6
Trent Vale Park 8 Barlaston B&T 'A' 4
Chesterton Recs 9 Audley 'A' 3
Etruria Park 4 Westlands 'B' 8
Barlaston Plume 'B' 8 Goldenhill WMC 3

 

Fixtures Tuesday 4 July

Westlands 'B'